Albert McCormick East | Sun, Sep. 10, 2023 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Sep. 13, 2023 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | |
Moses Springer Arena | Mon, Sep. 18, 2023 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | Power Skating |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Sep. 20, 2023 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Shared ice with U12 |
Albert McCormick East | Sun, Sep. 24, 2023 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM | Shared ice with U14 |
Moses Springer Arena | Mon, Sep. 25, 2023 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | Power Skating |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Sep. 27, 2023 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Shared ice with U12 |
Moses Springer Arena | Mon, Oct. 02, 2023 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | Power Skating |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Oct. 04, 2023 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Shared ice with U14 |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Oct. 11, 2023 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Shared ice with U19 |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Oct. 18, 2023 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Shared Ice with FUN3 Gondosch |
Albert McCormick East | Sun, Oct. 22, 2023 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM | |
Moses Springer Arena | Mon, Oct. 23, 2023 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | Power Skating |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Oct. 25, 2023 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Shared ice with U12 |
Moses Springer Arena | Mon, Oct. 30, 2023 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | Power Skating |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Nov. 01, 2023 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Shared ice with FUN3 Halstead |
Moses Springer Arena | Mon, Nov. 06, 2023 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | Power Skating |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Nov. 08, 2023 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Shared ice with FUN3 Gondosch |
Moses Springer Arena | Mon, Nov. 13, 2023 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | Power Skating |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Nov. 15, 2023 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Shared ice with U12 |
Albert McCormick East | Sun, Nov. 19, 2023 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM | |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Nov. 22, 2023 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Shared ice with U12 |
Moses Springer Arena | Sat, Nov. 25, 2023 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | |
Moses Springer Arena | Mon, Nov. 27, 2023 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | Power Skating |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Nov. 29, 2023 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Shared ice with U12 |
Moses Springer Arena | Mon, Dec. 04, 2023 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | Power Skating |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Dec. 06, 2023 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Shared ice with FUN3 Halstead |
Albert McCormick East | Sun, Dec. 10, 2023 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM | |
Moses Springer Arena | Mon, Dec. 11, 2023 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | Power Skating |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Dec. 13, 2023 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Shared ice with U12 |
Moses Springer Arena | Sat, Dec. 16, 2023 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Dec. 20, 2023 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Shared ice with U12 |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Jan. 03, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Shared Ice with U12 |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Jan. 10, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Shared Ice with FUN3 Halstead |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Jan. 17, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Shared Ice with FUN3 Halstead |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Jan. 24, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Shared Ice with U12 |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Jan. 31, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Shared Ice with U14 |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Feb. 07, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Shared ice with U12 |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Feb. 14, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Shared ice with FUN3 Halstead |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Feb. 21, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Shared ice with FUN3 Gondosch |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Feb. 28, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Shared ice with FUN3 |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Mar. 06, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Shared ice with FUN1 |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Mar. 13, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | |
Albert McCormick West | Wed, Mar. 20, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | |